2018年12月USACO金级获奖名单结果

整理自USACO官网,名单较长,建议使用页面内查找(Ctrl+F)快速定位

Final Results: USACO 2018 December Contest, Gold

Key:
* = Correct
x = Wrong Answer (including possibly empty or missing output file)
t = Timeout
c = Didn’t Compile
! = Run-time error or exceeded memory limits

Pre-College Participants (Full List):

CountryYearNameScorediningcowpatibilityteamwork
LTU2018Martynas Sinkievic1000*******************************
RUS2019Saveliy Belyakov1000*******************************
MNG2021Nymdavaa Amar1000*******************************
VNM2021Megumi Tadokoro1000*******************************
BGR2021Viktor Kozhuharov1000*******************************
VNM2019Dat Vu1000*******************************
USA2020Rahul Mittal1000*******************************
RUS2021Mikhail Budnikov1000*******************************
CHN2021Andi Liu1000*******************************
USA2021Wilson Ho1000*******************************
TWN2020Tommy Chen1000*******************************
RUS2019Alexey Perevyshin1000*******************************
VNM2021Phng Nhi Trn1000*******************************
CHN2022King Monkey1000*******************************
IRN2020Parsa Zarezadeh1000*******************************
CHN2020Wentao Ni1000*******************************
USA2019Richard Horn1000*******************************
CHN2022Yunke Zhao1000*******************************
RUS2019Ivan Panov1000*******************************
BLR2020Андрей Мищенко1000*******************************
CHN2020Hao Wang1000*******************************
USA2019Jake Johnson1000*******************************
CHN2021Yu Chen1000*******************************
GEO2022Giorgi Kobakhia1000*******************************
CHN2019Yuao Du1000*******************************
CHN2020Denver Jin1000*******************************
CHN2020Bert Hu1000*******************************
CHN2021Zhanrong Qiao1000*******************************
ROU2019Flaviu Craciun1000*******************************
USA2021Tae Kyu Kim1000*******************************
CHN2024Xiaohuang Gu1000*******************************
CHN2020Hui Wang1000*******************************
TUR2019Faruk Avci1000*******************************
EGY2019Khaled Kee1000*******************************
UKR2019Andrew Orap1000*******************************
GBR2020Aron Thomas1000*******************************
CHN2021Zixi Zhang1000*******************************
USA2020Chunyi Wang1000*******************************
CHN2022Zhaoyang Hong1000*******************************
AUS2018Albert Smith1000*******************************
ROU2020Alexandru Stoica1000*******************************
CHN2020Liuren Yin1000*******************************
USA2020Kevin Liu1000*******************************
ROU2019Teo Moroianu1000*******************************
USA2020Nitin Kumar1000*******************************
CHN2021Hong Lu1000*******************************
CAN2020Kevin Wan1000*******************************
USA2019Arianna Pahlavan1000*******************************
CHN2021Yutong Dai1000*******************************
CAN2020William Li1000*******************************
CHN2021Zikuan Huang1000*******************************
USA2018William Stuzin1000*******************************
CAN2019Eric Liu1000*******************************
CHN2020Jingyi Ren1000*******************************
KOR2019Michael Jang1000*******************************
SGP2019An Jun Lim1000*******************************
BLR2019Igor Makeenko1000*******************************
CHN2023Yuhang He1000*******************************
BLR2019Alexey Filinovich1000*******************************
CHN2020Bear Doz1000*******************************
USA2021Evan Liu1000*******************************
IDN2019Fausta Dianparama1000*******************************
CHN2022Charley Zhao1000*******************************
CHN2023Yinze Rong1000*******************************
IRN2021Ali Safari1000*******************************
CHN2020Zheng Zhou1000*******************************
SGP2019Zeyang Zhao1000*******************************
USA2020Jason C. Yuan1000*******************************
CHN2019Yicen Yu1000*******************************
RUS2019Daniil Vasilev1000*******************************
IRN2020Alipasha Montaseri1000*******************************
CHN2024Siyuan Cheng1000*******************************
IRN2020Kasra Mazaheri1000*******************************
IRN2020Mahdi Hajibeygi1000*******************************
TWN2019Leo Wang1000*******************************
CAN2019Leon Liu1000*******************************
CHN2022Congbo Sun1000*******************************
CHN2022Yuwei Han1000*******************************
CHN2020Maoheng Yuan1000*******************************
GEO2021Achi Basadzishvili1000*******************************
IND2021Reyansh Khatri1000*******************************
IRN2020Abolfazl Soltani1000*******************************
ROU2022Daniel Apostol1000*******************************
CHN2021Bowei Zhang1000*******************************
HKG2021Harris Leung1000*******************************
CHN2021Wei Lu1000*******************************
ROU2020Stefan Dascalescu1000*******************************
KOR2019Imeimi Imeimi1000*******************************
USA2021Neil Suri1000*******************************
BLR2021Andrew Kostyanoi1000*******************************
GEO2022David Memarnishvili1000*******************************
MEX2021Jose Angel Cazares1000*******************************
VNM2020V~u Phan Thang Long1000*******************************
CHN2020Frank Chen1000*******************************
KGZ2020Shabdan Batyrkulov1000*******************************
CHN2021Tyler Jiang1000*******************************
CHN2022Tianyi Qiu1000*******************************
CHN2021Xiaoyang Xu1000*******************************
CHN2021Jack Zhang1000*******************************
CHN2021QiuShi Lv1000*******************************
BLR2019Vycheslav Lukomskiy1000*******************************
USA2019Robin Han1000*******************************
IDN2019Moses Mayer1000*******************************
CHN2018Yuan Xu1000*******************************
BLR2021Kostya Smirnov1000*******************************
BLR2021Egor Tiliguzov1000*******************************
RUS2019Svetlana Shmidt1000*******************************
EST2019Semjon Kravtsenko1000*******************************
CHN2022Chengxi Shao1000*******************************
CHN2024Linxiang Gao1000*******************************
CHN2021Mingtian Yang1000*******************************
VNM2019Khoi Nguyen1000*******************************
CHN2020Jianer Yang1000*******************************
CHN2019Zhiyan Zhou1000*******************************
CHN2020Shu Jing1000*******************************
CHN2020Bowen Su1000*******************************
CHN2021Yuan Feng1000*******************************
CYP2020Charis Georgiou1000*******************************
TWN2019Brian Tsai1000*******************************
ROU2020Luca Seritan1000*******************************
CHN2019Chenxi Mei1000*******************************
ROU2021Alexandru Pavel970*******************t***********
CAN2020Evan Zhang970*******************t***********
CHN2020Yuting Huang970*******************x***********
USA2020Andrew Krapivin970*******************x***********
CHN2021Alex Zhou970*******************t***********
CHN2021Lingbo Duan970*******************x***********
USA2021Rishi Verma967******************************!
SRB2021Veljko Radic939******************tt***********
USA2021Brian Eidson939*******************xx**********
CHN2022Youran Sun939******************tt***********
SGP2019Yue Yang939*******************xx**********
CHN2020Xiao Yang939****************x**x***********
IRN2020Ali Sabzi939******************tt***********
USA2020Anirudh Rahul939*******************xx**********
CHN2020Yang Cao939*******************tt**********
CHN2022Lingfei Wu939******************tt***********
USA2021Theodore Pan939*******************xx**********
RUS2019Ivan Naumov909******************ttt**********
AUS2020Jun Chen909*****************ttt***********
GBR2020Zak Buzzard909******************ttt**********
ROU2020Alex Hill909******************ttt**********
CHN2021Houjin Chen909******************ttt**********
USA2020Ryan Xu909******************ttt**********
USA2021Abhinav Kommula900*******ttt*********************
RUS2019Misha Kozlov900*******ttt*********************
CHN2021Ma Chengyuan900*******ttt*********************
LTU2019Justas Zelnia900*******ttt*********************
USA2019David Cheng879*****************tttt**********
USA2019Justin Sun879*****************tttt**********
GEO2022Giorgi Chkhaidze870*******ttt*********x***********
CHN2020Chuan Wang870*******ttt*********t***********
USA2020Nikhil Jha870*******ttt*********x***********
USA2019Haneul Shin848****************ttttt**********
GEO2023Erekle Khomasuridze848***************ttttt***********
USA2022Anthony Wang848***************ttttt***********
CHN2019FeiYue Ye833*****!!!!!*********************
ARM2020Robert Kocharyan833*****tt!!!*********************
SYR2020M.Nour Massri833*****ttttt*********************
GEO2020Iakob Rigvava818**************tttttt***********
USA2021Dev Chheda818***************tttttt**********
CUB2020Joan Marcos Rivera Hdez809*******ttt*******ttt***********
CHN2021Xingyu Nie809*******t!!********!!t**********
USA2020Nikhil Sridhar800****ttt!!!*********************
USA2020Rohan Rao800****ttt!!!*********************
CAN2020Alex Tianyi Xu788**************ttttttx**********
USA2020Jay Vishwarupe788*************ttttttt***********
USA2020Samuel Berkun788**************ttttttt**********
CAN2020Ryan Zhang779*******ttt*******tttt**********
CHN2023Kunyuan Zhu779*******ttt*******tttt**********
MDA2020Victor Melinceanu776******tt!!*******ttt***********
USA2020Nevin Liang776*******ttt********ttt*********!
CHN2020Lu Mingqi767**x*xxxxxx*********************
USA2020Raj Palleti767***ttt!!!!*********************
AUS2020James King758*************tttttttt**********
USA2023Eric Shen758*************tttttttt**********