2018年12月USACO银级获奖名单结果

整理自USACO官网,名单较长,建议使用页面内查找(Ctrl+F)快速定位

Final Results: USACO 2018 December Contest, Silver

Key:
* = Correct
x = Wrong Answer (including possibly empty or missing output file)
t = Timeout
c = Didn’t Compile
! = Run-time error or exceeded memory limits

Pre-College Participants (Full List):

CountryYearNameScoreconventionconvention2mooyomooyo
RUS2020Maksim Alekseev1000******************************
UKR2020Andriy Kuts1000******************************
EST2019Semjon Kravtsenko1000******************************
USA2022Anthony Wang1000******************************
CAN2020Kevin Wan1000******************************
GEO2020Iakob Rigvava1000******************************
USA2022Chirag Kaushik1000******************************
USA2020Victor Lin1000******************************
IRN2020Kasra Mazaheri1000******************************
CHN2020博闻 石1000******************************
CHN2021Kong Michael1000******************************
ARM2022Arayi Khalatyan1000******************************
USA2021Suhao Huang1000******************************
USA2021Eric Li1000******************************
SWE2020Gustav Kalander1000******************************
USA2020Grace Pu1000******************************
USA2020Nikhil Jha1000******************************
USA2019David Cheng1000******************************
POL2019Janek Partyka1000******************************
ROU2019Cristina Borza1000******************************
VNM2021Phng Nhi Trn1000******************************
USA2018William Stuzin1000******************************
IRN2021Ali Safari1000******************************
GEO2022David Khantadze1000******************************
DEU2019Sven Manthe1000******************************
CHN2019Justin Chen1000******************************
CHN2020Shengyuan Liu1000******************************
CAN2019Henry Tang1000******************************
CHN2020Zack Chang1000******************************
ARM2020Davit Margaryan1000******************************
USA2022David Zeng1000******************************
CHN2022Charley01 Zhao1000******************************
CHN2019Yicen Yu1000******************************
KGZ2020Daniel Tashmat uulu1000******************************
USA2020Oscar Wan1000******************************
CHN2020Aining Liu1000******************************
CHN2020Yijing Ke1000******************************
CHN2020Guan Huai1000******************************
UKR2021Tihon Hryshechkin1000******************************
CHN2019Chenxi Mei1000******************************
CHN2019Zhiyan Zhou1000******************************
CHN2021Jason Zhan1000******************************
AUS2020James King1000******************************
CHN2020Heilzenith Wu1000******************************
CHN2021Jun Yi Ji1000******************************
IRN2020Alipasha Montaseri1000******************************
CHN2020Yisi Ke1000******************************
CHN2020Zhong Zhang1000******************************
NZL2019Maayan Levy1000******************************
KGZ2021John Smith1000******************************
CHN2020Jiahe Yan1000******************************
CHN2020Bob Gao1000******************************
CHN2020Liuren Yin1000******************************
KAZ2021Andrey Svinolupov1000******************************
CHN2022航成 李1000******************************
KOR2019Imeimi Imeimi1000******************************
CHN2022Yingchong Xia1000******************************
GBR2020Aron Thomas1000******************************
USA2020Aditya Sundaram1000******************************
BLR2021Andrew Kostyanoi1000******************************
USA2021Evan Liu1000******************************
CHN2021Haoxuan Li1000******************************
BLR2019Egor Levankov1000******************************
CHN2021Zhuoran Tian1000******************************
CHN2021Zhanrong Qiao1000******************************
CHN2022Lingfei Wu1000******************************
CHN2021Zixi Zhang1000******************************
CHN2019Ray Gao1000******************************
CHN2021Hengan Zhou1000******************************
CHN2022Harry Smith1000******************************
CAN2019Carson Tang1000******************************
CHN2021Lingbo Duan1000******************************
CHN2019Yuao Du1000******************************
TUR2019Faruk Avci1000******************************
CAN2018Garret Kidd1000******************************
CHN2024Jerry Zheng1000******************************
VNM2019Khoi Nguyen1000******************************
USA2019Neymar Cheng1000******************************
GBR2020Zak Buzzard1000******************************
CAN2020William Li1000******************************
USA2020Pierce Lai1000******************************
USA2021Andrew Wang1000******************************
USA2019Yash Gupta1000******************************
CAN2019Richard Yi1000******************************
USA2020Ian Mckibben1000******************************
USA2022Anshul Tripathy1000******************************
VNM2019Thien Nguyen1000******************************
USA2021Albert Xiao1000******************************
VNM2019RK Nguyen1000******************************
USA2021Rishi Verma1000******************************
CAN2019Michael Huang1000******************************
USA2021Nicholas Jiang1000******************************
ROU2020Alexandru Stoica1000******************************
USA2020Sarah Wang1000******************************
CAN2020Yi Deng1000******************************
VNM2019Le Dinh Hai1000******************************
CHN2021Yumeng Liu1000******************************
TWN2018Jammy Chiou1000******************************
CHN2021云逸 杨1000******************************
CHN2021Hong Lu1000******************************
IDN2019Muhammad Faishol Amirul Mukminin1000******************************
SGP2019Zeyang Zhao1000******************************
USA2022Jeffrey Wang1000******************************
CHN2020Haolin Zhang1000******************************
USA2023Rishi Purohit1000******************************
CAN2019Eric Liu1000******************************
USA2020Ezra Erives1000******************************
TWN2020Tommy Chen1000******************************
KOR2022bum jun Kim1000******************************
CHN2020Zheng Zhou1000******************************
CHN2020Yang Cao1000******************************
CHN2021Houjin Chen1000******************************
CHN2023Bowen Yang1000******************************
CHN2021Yuyang Wu1000******************************
CHN2020Ressed Desser1000******************************
ARM2021Emil Kostanyan1000******************************
TWN2020Ethan Huang1000******************************
BGR2019Rubik Run1000******************************
CHN2021Alex Zhou1000******************************
SGP2021Jishnu Roychoudhury1000******************************
CHN2021Katy Yu1000******************************
VNM2021Megumi Tadokoro1000******************************
EGY2019Khaled Kee1000******************************
CUB2020Joan Marcos Rivera Hdez1000******************************
USA2020Richard Wu1000******************************
USA2021Benjamin Chen1000******************************
GEO2022Nika Tamli1000******************************
USA2019Arianna Pahlavan1000******************************
GEO2021Valikuna Murcxvaladze1000******************************
CHN2021Jack Zhang1000******************************
USA2020Rohan Rao1000******************************
ROU2020Luca Seritan1000******************************
CHN2020Carlos Mou1000******************************
CHN2022Zejia(Laurence) Shao1000******************************
CHN2020Joe Qian1000******************************
CHN2020Jingyi Ren1000******************************
USA2022Alan Lin1000******************************
USA2021Weilun Sun1000******************************
CHN2021Zikuan Huang1000******************************
USA2021Suhas Nagar1000******************************
USA2020Natalie Longtin1000******************************
USA2023Anish Mudide1000******************************
ROU2022Daniel Apostol1000******************************
CHN2020Weipu Chen1000******************************
CAN2019Leon Liu1000******************************
CHN2023Jingxing Zhang1000******************************
CHN2021Yifan Gao1000******************************
TWN2019Bo-Wei Lin1000******************************
CHN2021Bowen Tan1000******************************
USA2020George Wang1000******************************
AUS2020Jun Chen1000******************************
CHN2021Hugh Xue1000******************************
CHN2022Zhaoyang Hong1000******************************
CHN2021Yanbin Cheng1000******************************
CHN2023Yuhang He1000******************************
USA2021Neil Suri1000******************************
CHN2020Ken Yang1000******************************
CHN2023Jingyi Wang1000******************************
CHN2020Yujie Yang1000******************************
USA2021William Wang1000******************************
CHN2021Yichen Zhou1000******************************
CHN2022Charley Zhao1000******************************
USA2023Jia Xuan Cheng1000******************************
CHN2020Nongyu Di1000******************************
USA2021Joshua Martinez1000******************************
CAN2020Ryan Zhang1000******************************
SGP2019An Jun Lim1000******************************
CHN2022东校 李1000******************************
SRB2020Jovan Toromanovic1000******************************
CHN2023Long Shi1000******************************
USA2021Roland Cheng1000******************************
CHN2024Jerry Zheng1000******************************
CHN2019FeiYue Ye1000******************************
CHN2024Xiaohuang Gu1000******************************
USA2020Richard Ma1000******************************
CHN2021Yuanze Xia1000******************************
AZE2020Murad Eynizade1000******************************
VNM2021Phuong Nhi Tran1000******************************
CHN2020Runze Zhang1000******************************
AUS2020Quang Ong1000******************************
ROU2021Alexandru Pavel1000******************************
CHN2020Hao Wang1000******************************
USA2021Aria Lakhmani1000******************************
POL2020Kamil Tokarski1000******************************
CHN2021Andi Liu1000******************************
MNG2021Nymdavaa Amar1000******************************
USA2019Jeffrey Wu1000******************************
KOR2020 1000******************************
CHN2020Changjie Xu1000******************************
CHN2024Yicheng Shao1000******************************
USA2022Biming Zhong1000******************************
CHN2020Bear Doz1000******************************
BLR2019Alexey Filinovich1000******************************
CHN2020Chuan Wang1000******************************
USA2020Rakesh Qor1000******************************
CHN2023Yuqi Zhao1000******************************
IND2018Rishik Sood1000******************************
CHN2023Kunyuan Zhu1000******************************
CHN2023昊 胡1000******************************
CHN2023Zhihang Xu1000******************************
BRA2021Paulo Miranda Sousa1000******************************
CHN2021Yuan Feng1000******************************
CHN2020Hui Wang1000******************************
CHN2020Ruohan Hu1000******************************
CHN2021Dewei Yuan1000******************************
CHN2020Jianer Yang1000******************************
USA2019Amit Narang1000******************************
CHN2020Yuzhou Wang1000******************************
CHN2023Xinchang Hu1000******************************
CHN2021Teng Zhihao1000******************************
CHN2020Maoheng Yuan1000******************************
CHN2024Siyuan Cheng1000******************************
CHN2021Mingtian Yang1000******************************
CHN2023Chen Zhuo1000******************************
AUS2020Tunan Shi1000******************************
CHN2019Goheric Jordan1000******************************
CHN2022Congbo Sun1000******************************
VNM2019Khanh Nguyen Vu1000******************************
CHN2021QiuShi Lv1000******************************
CHN2023卓嘉 王1000******************************
VNM2019James Wolfris1000******************************
SGP2019Yue Yang1000******************************
RUS2019Ivan Panov1000******************************
CHN2023璟皓 詹1000******************************
CHN2023Yinze Rong1000******************************
RUS2019Ivan Naumov1000******************************
BLR2021Nikita Chernookiy1000******************************
CHN2024Linxiang Gao1000******************************
CHN2020Denver Jin1000******************************
RUS2019Alexey Perevyshin1000******************************
BLR2018Vadim Klishevich1000******************************
CHN2022Peter Chenhao Xv1000******************************
CHN2023Yibo Zhou1000******************************
ROU2019Teo Moroianu1000******************************
AUS2020Ryan Wang1000******************************
CHN2023Xinchang Hu1000******************************
CHN2022Youran Sun1000******************************
CHN2021Tyler Jiang1000******************************
CHN2023Kainan Chen1000******************************
CHN2022Harry He1000******************************
CHN2023Shuntian Gu1000******************************
VNM2020Duy Tran1000******************************
HKG2021Harris Leung1000******************************
BGR2021Viktor Kozhuharov1000******************************
IRN2020Abolfazl Soltani1000******************************
BLR2020Андрей Мищенко1000******************************
BRA2023Willian Wang1000******************************
CHN2021Wei Lu1000******************************
IRN2020Mahdi Hajibeygi1000******************************
IND2021Reyansh Khatri1000******************************
TWN2019Leo Wang1000******************************
IND2020Bharat Goyal1000******************************
IRN2020Ali Sabzi1000******************************
ROU2020Stefan Dascalescu1000******************************
RUS2019Daniil Vasilev1000******************************
SGP2022Ryan See1000******************************
AZE2020The Veshiest Boy1000******************************
RUS2021Mikhail Budnikov1000******************************
CHN2023Yang Jiahan1000******************************
CAN2020Evan Zhang1000******************************
CHN2023Chen Zhuo1000******************************
CHN2022Yuwei Han1000******************************
CHN2021Kerui Chen1000******************************
CHN2021Yutong Dai1000******************************
CHN2020Frank Chen1000******************************
CHN2023久知 杨1000******************************
IRN2020Mohammad Amin Raeisi1000******************************
ROU2019Flaviu Craciun1000******************************
IND2021Shashwat Chandra1000******************************
USA2022Runqian Wang1000******************************
HRV2019Bojan Stetic1000******************************
SYR2020M.Nour Massri1000******************************
CHN2022Chengxi Shao1000******************************
IRN2020Parsa Zarezadeh1000******************************
CHN2022Zihan Shen1000******************************
CHN2020Sam Sara1000******************************
CHN2018Yuan Xu1000******************************
BLR2020Aleksey Ulyanov1000******************************
BLR2021Kostya Smirnov1000******************************
CHN2021Xingyu Nie1000******************************
CHN2020Letian Cheng1000******************************
USA2020Chunyi Wang1000******************************
CHN2022Tianyi Qiu1000******************************
CHN2023Wenqing Ge1000******************************
BLR2021Egor Tiliguzov1000******************************
ARG2019James Wade1000******************************
MEX2019Diego Emir García Moreno1000******************************
BLR2021Nikolay Novitskiy1000******************************
USA2021Jeffrey Wang1000******************************
CHN2022Letian Zhang1000******************************
USA2021Andrew Kim1000******************************
ARM2020Robert Kocharyan1000******************************
CHN2020Xuanhao Xu1000******************************
BLR2020Andrey Daletsky1000******************************
AUS2021Ameya Deshpande1000******************************
USA2020Zihan Zhang1000******************************
CHN2020James Jiang1000******************************
CHN2022Charley Zhao1000******************************
ROU2021Alex – Nicolae Pop1000******************************
CHN2022Yunke Zhao1000******************************
USA2019Dong Young Kim967*********************x********
CAN2019Gary Zhang967*******************t**********
CHN2022Ziao Tang967************************x*****
USA2020Albert Zhang933***t***************t**********
CHN2020XuYang Zhou933******************tt**********
USA2022Ryan Li933******************tt**********
CHN2024嘉熙 陈900*****************ttt**********
CHN2020J M900*****************ttt**********
USA2019Lucy Ren867****************tttt**********
USA2020Lauren Chen867****************tttt**********
USA2019Alex Lin867****************tttt**********
USA2019Zachary McFarling833***x**xxxx********************
USA2021Joseph Campbell833*t*t*ttt**********************
CHN2020Jiacheng Liang800**************tttttt**********
IND2019Himanshu Kumar800*********************x***xxxxx
USA2019Kewen Zhao800*t*t*ttt***********t**********
USA2019Emerald Ma800*t*t*ttt***********t**********
CHN2024Daniel Chen800*********************xx**xx*xx
USA2019Simon Zhang767*xx*xxxx*x********************
USA2020Emily Lu767*********************xx**xxxxx
SGP2019Yiyang Chen767*************!!!!!!!**********
CHN2021Bowen Ye767**********************x*xxxxxx